Kaori Mizuhashi

Known For
Acting

Popular
3.788

Birthday
1974-08-28

Place of Birth
Sapporo, Hokkaido Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As

  • 水橋 かおり
  • Tomomi Uehara
  • みずはし かおり
  • 水桥香织
  • 미즈하시 카오리