Harry Manfredini

Known For
Sound

Popular
2.549

Birthday
1943-08-25

Place of Birth
Chicago, Illinois, USA

Also Known As

  • Henry Manfredini

Harry Manfredini

Biography

Harry Manfredini is an American film composer and jazz soloist, who has scored for more than one hundred films including Friday the 13th film series.

Cast

crew