Lochlyn Munro

Known For
Acting

Popular
21.963

Birthday
1966-02-12

Place of Birth
Lac La Hache, British Columbia, Canada

Also Known As

  • Rick Munroe
  • Rick Munro
  • Richard Loughlin Munro

Lochlyn Munro

Biography

Lochlyn Munro is a Canadian actor.

Cast

crew