Hui Siu-Hung

Known For
Acting

Popular
4.362

Birthday
1948-11-30

Place of Birth
Hong Kong, China

Also Known As

  • Benz Hui
  • Siu Hung Hui
  • Benz Hui Siu Hung
  • Hui Shiu Hung
  • Hui Siu-Hung
  • Shiu Hung Hui
  • Benz Hui Sui-Hung
  • Ben Hui
  • Benz Hui Shiu Hung
  • Benz Hui Sui Hung
  • Hui Siu Hung
  • 许绍雄
  • 許紹雄

Hui Siu-Hung

Biography

Cast

crew