Dennis Chan Kwok-San

Known For
Acting

Popular
6.614

Birthday
1949-05-25

Place of Birth
Hong Kong, British Crown Colony [now China]

Also Known As

  • 陳國新
  • Danise Chan
  • Chen Guo-Xin

Dennis Chan Kwok-San

Biography

Cast

crew